Erode Zone Tiruppur District Sangaramanallur Town panchayat General fund 2026 2027 Providing Inlet Pipe Line From Aathur Main Road To New OHT At Ward No 8 Ambetkar Street Kovil Street In Sangaramanallur Town Panchayat
ClosedRef 23/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.29 L
- EMD
- ₹2,580
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Sangaramanallur Town Panchayat
- District
- Not published
- State
- Tamil Nadu
- Pincode
- 642204
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfErode Zone Tiruppur District Sangaramanallur Town panchayat General fund 2026 2027 Providing Inlet Pipe Line From Aathur Main Road To New OHT At Ward No 8 Ambetkar Street Kovil Street In Sangaramanallur Town Panchayat586.74 KB
- BOQ_837647.xlsErode Zone Tiruppur District Sangaramanallur Town panchayat General fund 2026 2027 Providing Inlet Pipe Line From Aathur Main Road To New OHT At Ward No 8 Ambetkar Street Kovil Street In Sangaramanallur Town Panchayat281 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Tamil Nadu eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗