PWD - CE AND AS › ACE - BHARATPUR › SE-DHOLPUR

Construction Non Patchable/Missing Link Roads Package No. RJ-13-05/NP/ML/2026-27 in Constituency Baseri

ClosedRef nit-10
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹4.75 Cr
EMD
₹9.50 L
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
240 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
baseri
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
328022

Dates

Published
11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
21 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
ACE PWD ZONE BHARATPUR

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICED9998.59 KB
  • potential_assesment_RJ-13-05.pdfPOTENTIAL ASSESMENTS4229.24 KB
  • special_condition_RJ-13-05.pdfSPECIAL CONDITION6069.52 KB
  • BOQ_1040489.xlsBOQ1453 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗