PUR/IICT/38353/26-27/926/PAC
15h leftRef PUR/IICT/38353/926/PAC/26-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Repair of Busch Vaccum Pump NC0200B
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Computer- Manpower
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- CSIR IICT
- District
- Not published
- State
- Telangana
- Pincode
- 500003
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 08:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Document1780.36 KB
- 38353.pdfRepair of Busch Vaccump Pump1762.66 KB
- BOQ_336680.xlsPrice Bid290 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗