Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-UDAIPUR › BDO-GOGUNDA

Constructing of Community Building Near Babaram Dev Mandir Khadki Gram Panchayat Majawadi PS Gogunda

12h leftRef NIT 06/2026-27 GP Majawadi PS Gogunda
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹9.92 L
EMD
₹19,840
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Gram Panchayat Majawadi
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
313075

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT and Technical bid8896.67 KB
  • BOQ_1052833.xlsBOQ277 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗