Consultancy Services for Provision of Remote Control Room for horizontal boring machine near building No. 15A at SF Complex, Jagdalpur
ClosedRef CCEESTS/ENQ/CONS/REMOTE CONTROL/JPR/46/2026-27
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.76 L
- EMD
- ₹5,520
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- SF Complex, Jagdalpur
- District
- Jagdalpur
- State
- Chhattisgarh
- Pincode
- 494001
Dates
- Published
- 1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT952.08 KB
- Annexure_III_A_B.pdfAppendix - III A and B599.47 KB
- Annexure_I_NIT.pdfAppendix - I of NIT604.25 KB
- Appendix_II.pdfAppendix - II248.6 KB
- Annexure_IV_NIT.pdfAppendix - IV of NIT186.48 KB
- Appendix_A.pdfAppendix - A368.94 KB
- Appendix_A1.pdfAppendix - A1376.13 KB
- Appendix_I_Drawing.pdfAppendix - I Drawing78.99 KB
- BGB_Proforma.pdfBGB Proforma249.34 KB
- Costed_Schedule.pdfCosted Schedule184.57 KB
- GCC_2023.pdfGCC 20231197.79 KB
- Tender_Enquiry.pdfTender Enquiry366.85 KB
- BOQ_966974.xlsPrice Bid246 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗