Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-SIKAR › BDO-PALSANA

RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL FOR THE FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 IN GRAM PANCHAYAT LADPUR PANCHAYAT SAMITI PALSANA DIST SIKAR

ClosedRef 46/24-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹50.00 L
EMD
₹1.00 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
10 days
Bid validity
365 days
Location
GP LADPUR
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
332601

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 07:55 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 07:55 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 07:55 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1428.67 KB
  • BOQ_1052902.xlsBOQ DOCUMENT242.5 KB
  • biddocument.pdfBID DOCUMENT12224.57 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗