Supply of 4 nos. complete computer desktop with UPS
2d leftRef SE/ONM/BGT/PUR/26-27/2423 dtd. 19.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Inviting proposals for Supply of 4 nos. computer desktop complete with CPU, keyboard, mouse, monitor and 04 nos. UPS under S.E. (ONM) Circle MPPKVVCL Balaghat.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.00 L
- EMD
- ₹3,000
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Computer- Manpower
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- S.E. (ONM) MPPKVVCL Balaghat
- District
- Balaghat
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 481001
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 9 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT916.06 KB
- SBD531053.pdfTender documents1357.92 KB
- BOQ_639042.xlsprice bid320 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗