BPL Pariwaro hetu har ghar 04 Dustbeen uplabd karwane ka karya
ClosedRef ENIT_CHURU_64
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹40.00 L
- EMD
- ₹80,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Furniture/ Fixture
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- CHURU
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 331001
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT Doc. and DD, E Grass Challan461.08 KB
- BOQ_1049674.xlsBOQ317 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗