Const. of Rasta from Nissin...
21h leftRef 20268A6F69DB 9BAD 44B9 8196 785ECD595078703DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Const of Rasta from Nissing Gullarpur Road To Dera Maher Singh And Tubewall of Shyam singh village Gonder
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹20.97 L
- EMD
- ₹41,940
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- GONDER GONDER
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfConst of Rasta from Nissing Gullarpur Road To Dera Maher Singh And Tubewall of Shyam singh village Gonder706 KB
- BOQ_622422.xlsConst of Rasta from Nissing Gullarpur Road To Dera Maher Singh And Tubewall of Shyam singh village Gonder276 KB
- OT0176397.pdfTENDERNOTICE432 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗