(Re-Tender) MLASDF 2024-25 - Adv. Chandi Oommen MLA - Construction of Vilangupara Chooranavayal Road, Ward 17, Kooroppada Grama Panchayat - Road Construction - General Civil Work
ClosedRef 5285874-2025/MLASDF/CO/A2
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.44 L
- EMD
- ₹21,110
- Tender fee
- ₹1,865
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Kooroppada Grama Panchayat
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 686502
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdf(Re-Tender) MLASDF 2024-25 - Adv. Chandi Oommen MLA - Construction of Vilangupara Chooranavayal Road, Ward 17, Kooroppada Grama Panchayat - Road Construction - General Civil Work358.06 KB
- SBD.pdfSBD973.48 KB
- BOQ_1465344.xlsBOQ313 KB
- Affidavit.pdfAffidavit233.67 KB
- PA.pdfPreliminary Agreement253.47 KB
- FOT.pdfForm of Tender251.6 KB
- FIP.pdfE Payment form231.6 KB
- Epay.pdfForm of Integrity Pact232.24 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗