Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Karnal

Kalampura Dismantling and C...

ClosedRef 20263791FFA9 C520 4C4E 9F40 04CBB3557A1B703DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Kalampura Dismantling and Construction of ILPB Phirni

Key details

Tender value
₹32.57 L
EMD
₹65,140
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
KALAMPURA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
132001

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfKalampura Dismantling and Construction of ILPB Phirni708 KB
  • BOQ_622417.xlsKalampura Dismantling and Construction of ILPB Phirni276 KB
  • OT0176204.pdfTENDERNOTICE434 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗