Delhi University › Vallabhbhai Patel Chest Institute - DU

Procurement of Consumable Make Ms Immuno Mycologies Inc IMMY USA

16h leftRef VPCI/PUR/OT/GEN/26-27/8-22/34
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹2.50 L
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
VPCI DU Delhi
District
Not published
State
Delhi
Pincode
110007

Dates

Published
12 Aug 2026, 10:15 am
Document download from
12 Aug 2026, 10:20 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
12 Aug 2026, 10:25 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT97.17 KB
  • TD34.pdfTender Document791.14 KB
  • BOQ_968731.xlsBOQ392 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.

View the original notice on the portal ↗