const of street from shop o...
13h leftRef 2026CA5E7F0B 41B6 47F3 9104 F1F88C4CC916708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Const Of Street From Shop Of Aslam To Ibrahimpur Road At Village Taharpur Kalan Block Chhchhachhrauli Vangy Scheme
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.81 L
- EMD
- ₹7,600
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- TAHARPUR KALAN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 135002
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfc706 KB
- BOQ_623196.xlsb233 KB
- OT0176275.pdfn613 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗