Auction for walnut crop standing on main canal Lethpora LIS from village Lethpora to Khrew for the year 2026-27
14h leftRef Auction No 01 of 2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹50,312
- EMD
- ₹2,500
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Crop Products
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- pampore
- District
- Not published
- State
- Jammu and Kashmir
- Pincode
- 192302
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfe-Auctio No 01 of 2026-27381.86 KB
- BOQ_1083968.xlsBOQ306 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗