Procurement of HSD for Cambay and Cauvery Assets from Retail Outlet through Rate Contract (RC) for a period of three years
1h leftRef ZV1MC26014
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹3.07 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- CPD Delhi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110092
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 16 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Details221 KB
- Annexure_VA_BRS.pdfAnnexure_VA_Bidder Response Sheet138.94 KB
- IP.pdfAnnexure_VI_Integrity Pact369.63 KB
- Annexure_IVA_BEM.pdfAnnexure_IVA_BEC Matrix282.19 KB
- Annexure_IV_BEC.pdfAnnexure_IV BEC253.12 KB
- Annexure_III_SOW_SCC.pdfAnnexure_III_SOW_SCC_Payment terms246.46 KB
- Annexure_I_II.pdfAnnexure-I and II_ITB and GCC1100.34 KB
- BOQ_335481.xlsAnnexure_V Price Format325.5 KB
- Undertakings.pdfUndertakings to be submitted367.16 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗