Annual Maintenance of Water...
ClosedRef 202685D4B313 68F1 4110 8C78 8E67C7911E75266HSV
Work description
Annual maintenance estimate for Water Supply scheme for Sector-2,6 and 7, Bahadurgarh.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.00 L
- EMD
- ₹4,000
- Tender fee
- ₹250
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Bahadurgarh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124507
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD917 KB
- BOQ_622664.xlsBOQ239 KB
- AD0159786.pdfTender Notice2788 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗