Construction of Pahway and Drainage in CHC Gharaunda (D-Plan 2026-27) only for L and C Society
2d leftRef 202672722960 3D78 4EA9 8797 33ABB885B3AF312ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction of Pahway and Drainage in CHC Gharaunda
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹12.71 L
- EMD
- ₹24,600
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Gharunda
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132114
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD706 KB
- BOQ_623515.xlsBOQ277 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗