Haryana Government › Urban Local Bodies › MC Pundri

Const. of Nala from Hewa Si...

15h leftRef 20268A3B4C2E 307A 4C08 852E 2981A86855A9306ULB
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Const. of Nala from Hewa Singh to h/o Satbir Near Chamar Chopal ward 6

Key details

Tender value
₹3.21 L
EMD
₹6,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
240 days
Location
Pundri
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
136026

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC732 KB
  • BOQ_623766.xlsBOQDOC253 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗