GOA UNIVERSITY › Administration Purchase Section

Language Learning Lab

2d leftRef GU/SGSLL/LL/26-27/05
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Establishment of Language Learning Lab.

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹1.22 L
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Works
Product category
Information Technology
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Turn-key
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Goa University Taleigao Plateau,Goa
District
Not published
State
Maharashtra
Pincode
403206

Dates

Published
22 Jul 2026, 09:55 am
Document download from
22 Jul 2026, 09:55 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
5 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
31 Jul 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Classroom No BF 30 Block B Goa University

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Document1221.65 KB
  • BOQ_30928.xlsBOQ396.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Goa eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗