Kerala Rubber Limited

Supply and setting up of Dispergrader

ClosedRef KRL/PUR/021/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹3,500
Category
Goods
Product category
Equipments
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Kerala Rubber Limited Velloor Kottayam
District
Kottayam
State
Kerala
Pincode
686616

Dates

Published
20 Jun 2026, 08:45 am
Document download from
20 Jun 2026, 09:00 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Jun 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT358.43 KB
  • DISPERGRADERNIT.pdfNIT341.74 KB
  • BOQ_1448262.xlsBOQ243 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗