INTERLOKING SADAK MAY NALI NIRMAN SURENDER PUJARI KE GHAR SE BANWARI GODARA KE GHAR KI OR CHAK UDSAR
20h leftRef 160-163/03/2026-27/UDSAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- INTERLOKING SADAK MAY NALI NIRMAN SURENDER PUJARI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 335051
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:10 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:10 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:10 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNit2445.42 KB
- BOQ_1053007.xlsBoq233 KB
- NitUdsar03.pdfNit2429.3 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗