MD- UJVN › Director (Operation) › GM (BV) › EE (G), MBS

Procurement of Printer Photocopier cartridge for various office at Tiloth Power House Uttarkashi

2d leftRef 07/EE(G)/TPH/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹6.57 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹590
Category
Goods
Product category
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Kuteti Devi Tiloth Uttarkashi
District
Uttarkashi
State
Uttarakhand
Pincode
249193

Dates

Published
13 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
13 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
10 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT662.48 KB
  • tender.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT2037.99 KB
  • NIT.pdfNIT645.54 KB
  • BOQ_116738.xlsBOQ353.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttarakhand eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗