Supply and Installation of Electrical Stimulation for Jiwaji University Gwalior
ClosedRef F/J.U./Store/2026/194 Dated 06-08-2026
Work description
Mention in Tender
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.00 L
- EMD
- ₹3,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Laboratory and scientific equipment
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Jiwaji University, Gwalior
- District
- Gwalior
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 474011
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTerm and Condition Supply and Installation of Electrical Stimulation for Jiwaji University Gwalior2902.21 KB
- BOQ_635368.xlsBOQ for Supply and Installation of Electrical Stimulation for Jiwaji University Gwalior333 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗