Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-JHUNJHUNU › BDO-SURAJGARH

Gram Panchyat kajlan ke samst gramo me Ghar-Ghar- ( avashiya avam Vyavsayik) se kachara sangrahan avam prathakaran, sadak avam nali safai tatha samudayik sawastha parisar ki safai sait kariya

14h leftRef nit 3/gp kajlan
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Services
Product category
Manpower Supply
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP Kajala
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
333502

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnib739.66 KB
  • BOQ_1052186.xlsboq232 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗