HP Irrigation and Public Health › Hamirpur Circle,Irrigation and Public Health,HP › Sujanpur

Construction of Multi Village Water Supply Scheme under Chabutra in Tehsil Sujanpur Distt. Hamirpur

16h leftRef . EE-JSV-SJN-CB-E-tenders
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹12.20 L
EMD
₹24,408
Tender fee
₹350
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Lump-sum
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Executive Egnineer JS Division Sujanpur
District
Not published
State
Himachal Pradesh
Pincode
176110

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT553.98 KB
  • F6.pdfForm 6194.72 KB
  • Terms.pdfTerms63.09 KB
  • BOQ_210805.xlsBOQ291 KB
  • F12.pdfForm 12925.2 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Himachal Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗