Engineering, Procurement and Construction (EPC) of Judicial Officers Residential Flats and External Infrastructure Development Works at Sector-19 Dwarka, Delhi
19h leftRef WAP/CC/DelhiLaw/2026/01
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Engineering, Procurement and Construction of Residential flats including all Civil, Structural, Mechanical, Electrical, Plumbing, Fire Fighting, Horticulture, Landscaping and all associated works.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹136.51 Cr
- EMD
- ₹1.47 Cr
- Tender fee
- ₹11,800
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Construction Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 630 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Sector-19, Dwarka, Delhi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110075
Dates
- Published
- 30 Jul 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 30 Jul 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 7 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 7 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- WAPCOS Limited Sector 18 Gurgaon
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT502.49 KB
- Tenderdocument.pdfTenderdocuments37529.8 KB
- BOQ_333817.xlsBOQ314.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗