Internal clearance and othe...
ClosedRef 20263168FC00 A234 4C86 8806 A1CA3BF6E8BA115IRR
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
internal clearance and other clearance of Phaggu Disty. RD. 15180 to tail
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.69 L
- EMD
- ₹3,370
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- SURTIA RORI PHAGGU
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125201
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD705 KB
- BOQ_623263.xlsBOQ243 KB
- AD0176506.pdfSigned DNIT742 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗