Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Palika Parishad Mainpuri Mainpuri

Work

ClosedRef 760/nppmainpuri/Jal/02
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Avas Vikas Tanki Parisar in Nalkoop Ribore Work 01N0.

Key details

Tender value
₹29.87 L
EMD
₹60,000
Tender fee
₹3,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Others
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Lump-sum
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
45 days
Location
Nagar Palika Parishad Mainpuri
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
205001

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 06:17 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit1776.17 KB
  • BOQ_2215477.xlsboq222 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗