Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-S.MADHOPUR › BDO-GANGAPUR

WORK TENDAR GRAM PANCHAYAT BADOLI

14h leftRef WORK TENDAR/BADOLI/04
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

WORK TENDAR

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
60 days
Location
GRAM PANCHAYAT BADOLI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
322201

Dates

Published
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
GRAM PANCHAYAT BADOLI

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE470.92 KB
  • technicalbid.pdfTECHNICALBID3787.61 KB
  • BOQ_1054141.xlsBOQ279.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗