04/2026-27
11h leftRef 04/2026-27 GP HAMIRA
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Rate Contract for BSR 2026-27 FOR MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT SUPPLY FOR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹2.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT HAMIRA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 345001
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT DOCUMENT7307.41 KB
- BOQ_1051368.xlsBOQ236.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗