Haryana Government › Irrigation BWS Circle Sirsa › Sirsa WS Divn Sirsa

Internal and outer clearanc...

ClosedRef 2026BC0ADD23 79AD 41E0 BC75 EE13D335282A115IRR
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Internal and outer clearance of Nathor Minor from RD. 0 - 41260-Tail in Keharwala Section (Kharif 2026)

Key details

Tender value
₹2.29 L
EMD
₹4,578
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
KEHARWALA MATTUWALA MAMBER KHERA NOTHOHAR SAIN
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
125103

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD705 KB
  • BOQ_623268.xlsBOQ243 KB
  • AD0176512.pdfSigned DNIT742 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗