New Okla Industrial Development Authority

M/o Sewerage (Rewinding of 75 and 50 HP Submersible non clog motor and Repairing of Sluice and Reflex Valve, Transformer, Cable, Starter and other allied work at S.P.S. Sector-31), Noida. (For Two Years)

ClosedRef 11/SM(JAL)-II/ET/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹22.92 L
EMD
₹54,100
Tender fee
₹2,124
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Others
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Fixed-rate
Period of work
730 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Noida
District
Noida
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
201301

Dates

Published
19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT83.26 KB
  • BOQ_2174513.xlsBOQ459.5 KB
  • TD11.pdfTD2353.14 KB
  • Cap11.xlsCapability Statements- File to be downloaded and upload the same file after filling it39.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗