Commissioner Rural Development UP › JDC Bareilly › CDO Badaun › DDO Badaun › BDO Dataganj

gram beladandi

2d leftRef 1535
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

gram beladandi par swargiye shri rampal singh loktantra senani/ samajsevi/ block pramukh/ shikshavid/ sadasy niti nirdharan samiti panchayat raj up shasan lko smiriti dwar mirman kary

Key details

Tender value
₹22.08 L
EMD
₹44,200
Tender fee
₹4,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
BUDAUN
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
243601

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTIFICATION147.22 KB
  • BOQ_2219095.xlsBOQ243.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗