Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-NAGORE › BDO-DIDWANA

04/2026-27 GP LALASARI CC BLOCK

20h leftRef 04/2026-27 GP LALASARI CC BLOCK
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

CC BLOCK SADAK MAY NALI NIRMAN KARYA MOHAN RAM BHAKAR KE GHAR SE LEKAR AAM GUWAD KI OR LUNODA

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP LALASARI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
341303

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT873.96 KB
  • Bidlalasaribidffc.pdfALL TENDER DOCUMENT14142.44 KB
  • BOQ_1053047.xlsBOQ280 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗