Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-KARAULI › BDO-MANDRAYAL

Annual Contract of Material Supply and Equipment Arrangement for Year 2026-27 for VB-G-RAM-G/MNREGA and All Other Schemes of Panchayati Raj Department of Gram Panchayat Langra

20h leftRef 01/2026-27/LANGRA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹50.00 L
EMD
₹1.00 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
LANGRA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
322243

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTenderNotice462.58 KB
  • TD_LANGRA.pdfTD13292.36 KB
  • BOQ_1053618.xlsBOQ319.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗