(Recall) Ghuskani- A/mtc. of w/s sc...
2d leftRef 20266483030D E080 4AF3 A77D 2E743395D77B554PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Taking out filter media top layer to bottom and replacing the same after screened, washed and cleaned for Water suypply scheme Ghuskani
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.33 L
- EMD
- ₹2,660
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Ghuskani
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127021
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:35 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD887 KB
- BOQ_624357.xlsBOQ329 KB
- AD0173193.pdfAdditional Condition15193 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗