Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-SIKAR › BDO-PALSANA

RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF SOLAR PUMP,DRIP SYSTEM TW IN BHADALA KI DHANI

20h leftRef 77
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF SOLAR PUMP,DRIP SYSTEM TW IN GP BHADALA KI DHANI

Key details

Tender value
₹10.01 L
EMD
₹20,020
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
15 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP BHADALA KI DHANI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
332402

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfBID DOC.16284.12 KB
  • BOQ_1052166.xlsRATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF SOLAR PUMP,DRIP SYSTEM TW IN GP BHADALA KI DHANI245.5 KB
  • bidsolar.pdfRATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF SOLAR PUMP,DRIP SYSTEM TW IN GP BHADALA KI DHANI16267.24 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗