Supply and Constr of Hardened Amn Bkr (30MT)
16h leftRef OT/EC/3/56/2026-27/2321 (S and C) (COW)
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Supply and Constr of qty 01 x Hardened Amn Bkr (30MT)
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹2.65 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- MILITARY STATION GELEMO
- District
- Not published
- State
- Arunachal Pradesh
- Pincode
- 791118
Dates
- Published
- 17 Jul 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 17 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 27 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 24 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- 58 ENGINEER REGIMENT MILITARY STATION LIKABALI
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT202.4 KB
- ATCSUPPLY.pdfATC82.21 KB
- BOQ_872686.xlsBOQ239 KB
- CementSteelacceptance.pdfCement Steel Acceptance167.17 KB
- Intigritypact.pdfIntegrity Pact144.66 KB
- RFP.pdfRFP2945.07 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Ministry of Defence eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗