Public Works Department › CE (J P) / SE (J P) › EE (JCD)-4

AR and MO to District Court Rohini. SH-Providing and installation of one number Digital Photocopy machine for two years on rental-cum per copy basis at Office of Executive Engineer, JCD-4, PWD, Delhi

2h leftRef NIQ-07/EE/JCD-4/PWD/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹1.75 L
EMD
₹5,000
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Services
Product category
Photostat services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
730 days
Bid validity
30 days
Location
J.L.N. Stadium, Barapullah Elevated Road, ND
District
Not published
State
Delhi
Pincode
110003

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIQ07559.67 KB
  • BOQ_396722.xlsBOQ318.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Delhi Government eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗