A/Mtc. Estimate for water s...
ClosedRef 2026F4391100 8545 467E AA56 FC7AA3F61E84579PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Various work
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.54 L
- EMD
- ₹7,085
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- SEKHPUR SIKARPUR BIKANER KISHANGARH GANGACHA AH
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123401
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD797 KB
- BOQ_622866.xlsBOQ235 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗