MATERIALS SUPPLY TENDER FY 2026-27 GP 34 KYD
21h leftRef 4875-79 DATE 21-08-2026 MATERIALS SUPPLY TENDER FY 2026-27 PSK
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
RATE CONTRACT OF MATERIAL SUPPLY AND EQUIPMENT PROCUREMENT FOR VB-G RAM G AND OTHER ALL YOJNA YEAR 2026-27 GRAM PANCHAYAT 34 KYD PS KHAJUWALA
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹83.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.66 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GP 34 KYD
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 334023
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1046.35 KB
- Technicalbid03.pdfTENDER DOC11996.43 KB
- BOQ_1051462.xlsBOQ272 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗