Biplane Flat Panel Digital Subtraction Angiogram with 3D Rotational Angiography on turnkey and buy back-basis) 01 no for department of NI and INR, C N Center, AIIMS NEW DLEHI
2h leftRef 20/CNC/ NI and INR/ 2026-27/ St.
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹40.00 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Medical Equipments/Waste
- Tender type
- Global Tenders
- Form of contract
- Buy
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi
- District
- New Delhi
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110029
Dates
- Published
- 8 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 8 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 13 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender893.45 KB
- TED.pdfTED3089.82 KB
- BOQ_968166.xlsPRICE BID251.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.
View the original notice on the portal ↗