FDR Mtc of different M I Schemes within the jurisdiction of Tepania R D Block SH Mtc of PVC distribution system allied works under Water Resource Sub Division No II Udaipur during the year 2026 27
4d leftRef 37/EE/WR-III/UDP/DNIeT/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.21 L
- EMD
- ₹16,415
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- TEPANIA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Tripura
- Pincode
- 799120
Dates
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- O/o EE, WR DIV-III, Udaipur, Gomati, Tripura
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfPNIeT848.21 KB
- BOQ_77979.xlsBOQ405 KB
- DNIeT.pdfDNIeT5704.54 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Tripura eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗