Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Karnal

Biana Const of ipb rasta fr...

21h leftRef 2026146B2FC1 9DE5 4DF9 B5B7 C1E7BBA59259703DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Const of IPB from biana to randoli Village Biana

Key details

Tender value
₹35.12 L
EMD
₹70,240
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
BIANA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
132001

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfConst of IPB from biana to randoli Village Biana707 KB
  • BOQ_622428.xlsConst of IPB from biana to randoli Village Biana275 KB
  • OT0176395.pdfTENDERNOTICE432 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗