Annual maintenance of Water...
ClosedRef 202615F01376 BB9B 4452 A987 86FB5CB9AA48266HSV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Work of Installation of Photostat machine on rental basis in HSVP Division Bahadurgarh including cost of loading - unloading, carriage, installation and refilling of cartage etc but excluding the cost of stationery in the office building
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹85,800
- EMD
- ₹1,720
- Tender fee
- ₹250
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Bahadurgarh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124507
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC914 KB
- BOQ_622894.xlsBOQDOC253 KB
- AD0168390.pdfADDDOC1206 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗