Routine maintenance and replacement of faulty spare parts of existing RO systems installed at Umang Bhawan ,CLC, CIE building, CIE School, Engineering Department , DUSU , University of Delhi
16h leftRef CEET-400
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.82 L
- EMD
- ₹11,637
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- North Campus
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110007
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfRoutine maintenance and replacement of faulty spare parts of existing RO systems installed at Umang Bhawan ,CLC, CIE building, CIE School, Engineering Department , DUSU , University of Delhi1513.02 KB
- BOQ_970536.xlsPrice Bid275 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.
View the original notice on the portal ↗