Haryana Board Corporation › HUDA › Division Rewari

Annual Maintenance Estimate...

ClosedRef 2026329D4338 DF75 4D17 AC54 030CF20BC0C4258HSV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

repairing of motor

Key details

Tender value
₹1.98 L
EMD
₹3,955
Tender fee
₹295
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
15 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Mahendragarh
District
Mahendragarh
State
Haryana
Pincode
123401

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC799 KB
  • BOQ_623692.xlsBOQDOC287 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗