Tender for Diesel Engine system, 3 HP Monoblock motor with accessories 6 HDPE at BPS Govt Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat (excludig all taxes as per DNIT
13h leftRef BPS/Pur/26/350
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.00 L
- EMD
- ₹10,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Tender
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- BPS GMC Khanpur kalan
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 131305
Dates
- Published
- 30 Jul 2026, 01:20 pm
- Document download from
- 30 Jul 2026, 01:20 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 30 Jul 2026, 01:20 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTechnical bid13331.67 KB
- BOQ_617003.xlsFinancial bid284 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗