Haryana Board Corporation › HUDA › Division Panipat

A/mtc. of EPHS (Sewer) in S...

ClosedRef 20263F86C2BC 2FF9 444A BD4F 2C12D4B95485241HSV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

P and L of SW 200 mm i/d pipe Near Noorwala Chowk Sector-13-17, Panipat

Key details

Tender value
₹1.63 L
EMD
₹3,260
Tender fee
₹250
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panipat
District
Panipat
State
Haryana
Pincode
132103

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
28 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD888 KB
  • BOQ_621698.xlsBOQ322 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗