C296-001-SE-T-8200/1001 APPOINTMENT OF ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING CONSULTANT FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF COMMERCIAL DATA CENTRE AT CHENNAI OF PowerTel
2d leftRef C296-001-SE-T-8200/1001
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
C296-001-SE-T-APPOINTMENT OF ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING CONSULTANT FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF COMMERCIAL DATA CENTRE AT CHENNAI OF PowerTel
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 900 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- REFER ENQUIRY DOCUMENT
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 12 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 12 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 17 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- REFER ENQUIRY DOCUMENT
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT PART -01 OF 0435685.96 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT PART -02 OF 0435756.09 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT PART -03 OF 0435732.92 KB
- Tendernotice_4.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT PART -04 OF 0411389.94 KB
- FORMSP1.xlsFORM SP-1 (SOR)55.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗